VANICE. `2006 (: WORLD OF MY OWN <body>

YOU (:
shawn
male
6june1994
12
music
aCs
MIYAVI ;)
attached/inlove/single


JUNKIES (:
grace
cheryl
lingchao
MYbebo ;)
daniELLE
dickson
james
ZARA
SaLLy


BABBLINGS (:



WISHLIST (:
MIYAVIcup ;) Papa Roach - The Paramour Sessions MIYAVI - MYV*ROCKS



BYE BYES (: January 2006 February 2006 March 2006 April 2006 May 2006 June 2006 July 2006 August 2006 September 2006 October 2006 November 2006 December 2006 January 2007 February 2007 March 2007 April 2007 May 2007 June 2007 July 2007 August 2007 November 2007

THANKS TO (:
niss
touchstone
styxoath

<$BlogDateHeaderDate$>


Wednesday, 28 February 2007

Heyall! I told you guys I would have a picture of my leg but sorry, I kind of lost it, oops. I'll find it anyway.

Today's Founder's Day, so school ended at 11. 00 AM but it was damn boring lah, nothing much happening .. finally got my monitor's badge back-.-"

  <$BlogDateHeaderDate$>
DENTENTION CLASS (ACSBR)

Thursday, 22 February 2007

I borrowed my brother's necktie yesterday! WTF! I just finished my detention class, everyone is retarded lah, except me, there was this guy who was trying to smoke in the detention classroom, lol.

So I was punished for, fighting, climbing a tree
(Of all trees I chose the principal's favourite, -.-") and vulgarities. My monitor's badge was confiscated and I'm suspended as a monitor, but the QUESTION IS WHO HAS MY FUCKING BADGE!? MDF fuck you! Where you take my badge to?! Then there was this guy who just sat beside Mark (The person I fought with <<) and Mark just went off, lol.

Anyway, my next post is going to be about a really NICE WORK of art on my leg!! Please read the next one and see a really, good picture!

Labels: , , , , , , , ,


  <$BlogDateHeaderDate$>


Thursday, 8 February 2007

Today, after school, met Yolanda, etc., Cheryl is angry with her, IDK.

Anyway, today, I saw Irvin Ling (DHP <= Who is bad, right?)So I called his name and he chase me, desperate -.-" he ran out of the queue to do that, very desperate leh.

So he kept telling me to tuck in my shirt, yeah lah, ok lor! Wahlau, I scared of him already.

SLAP, PINCH, PINCH my face, :(.

I hope no sec 4 students read this lah, hopefully.

 

 ♥ 9:15 PM i scribble (:

 


 ♥ 1:19 AM i scribble (:
 


 ♥ 1:32 AM i scribble (:
 


Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.c om Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.c om Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.c om Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.c om Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.c om Get awesome blog templates like this one from Bl